Street Luge - European Series (IGSA)
Best 4
Downhill vs Miniramp Contest Fluderer Longboard Opening Peyragudes 2Luxe Cup The Graveyard Call Padova Grand Prix Fluderer Longboard Jam Austrian Championships Kozakov Challenge: Euro Championships Eastbourne Speed Days Run to the Hills
pos pnt pos pnt pos pnt pos pnt pos pnt pos pnt pos pnt pos pnt pos pnt
1 Michael Müller AUS 1519 4 1 383 1 383 2 369 1 383
1 Yvon Labarthe CHE 1519 5 1 383 4 355 1 383 1 383 2 369
3 Alexander Frischauf AUT 1489 5 2 369 2 369 1 383 8 334 2 369
4 Peter Eliot GBR 1478 4 3 362 1 383 5 349 1 383
5 Chris McBride USA 1347 5 18 293 14 308 4 355 9 329 4 355
6 Kolby Parks CAN 1338 5 22 280 5 349 8 334 6 344 13 312
7 William Condon CAN 1286 5 14 308 13 312 12 316 11 320 7 338
8 Will Stephenson GBR 1074 3 2 369 6 344 3 362
9 Roberto Marasco ITA 1007 3 9 329 9 329 5 349
10 Craig Deltour FRA 1003 3 8 334 3 362 14 308
11 Fabien Prual FRA 1002 3 10 324 9 329 5 349
12 Gregory Gerber FRA 960 3 17 297 6 344 11 320
13 Abdil Mahdzan MYS 952 3 26 268 12 316 2 369
14 Thibault Meline FRA 916 3 20 286 8 334 17 297
15 Ben Bewley GBR 909 3 27 265 11 320 10 324
16 Federico Barboni ITA 900 3 21 283 18 293 10 324
17 Leonard Stocker GBR 895 3 28 262 15 304 9 329
18 Kevin Bouaich CHE 717 2 3 362 4 355
19 Eugen Forschner DEU 662 2 16 300 3 362
20 Joachim Lang DEU 623 2 14 308 12 316
21 Matthias Lang DEU 615 2 7 338 23 277
22 Maxime Rubi FRA 608 2 13 312 17 297
23 Mikel Echegaray Diez ESP 369 1 2 369
23 Edgar de Wit NLD 369 1 2 369
25 Martin Witzigmann DEU 362 1 3 362
26 Olivier Wagner CHE 355 1 4 355
27 Clément Peyrusaubes FRA 349 1 5 349
28 Cédric Robert CHE 344 1 6 344
28 Damian Andrè CHE 344 1 6 344
30 Jan Tarradas ESP 338 1 7 338
30 Christian De Marco CHE 338 1 7 338
30 Fabien Wittebroet FRA 338 1 7 338
33 Damien Gilissen BEL 334 1 8 334
34 Gerald Müller DEU 324 1 10 324
34 Robert Lämmlein CHE 324 1 10 324
36 Pierre Hazera FRA 320 1 11 320
36 Luca Santolamazza ITA 320 1 11 320
38 Remi Lalanne FRA 316 1 12 316
38 Ian Dawson GBR 316 1 12 316
40 Fabio Satori CHE 312 1 13 312
40 Jacek Ptak POL 312 1 13 312
42 Lukas Bunsch POL 308 1 14 308
43 Daniel Ladurner AUT 304 1 15 304
43 Francesco Gilli Vito ITA 304 1 15 304
43 Darek Patlewicz POL 304 1 15 304
43 Latif Moradi GBR 304 1 15 304
47 Raul Mejias Puertos ESP 300 1 16 300
47 Cess Dolding GBR 300 1 16 300
49 David Lockhart GBR 293 1 18 293
50 Pierre Fromenteil FRA 290 1 19 290
50 Andrea Bossoto ITA 290 1 19 290
50 Lee Hawkswell GBR 290 1 19 290
53 Luca Rapalino ITA 286 1 20 286
53 John Nicholas GBR 286 1 20 286
55 Luigi Nunziata ITA 283 1 21 283
55 James Williams GBR 283 1 21 283
57 Antonio Valsania ITA 280 1 22 280
57 Matt Geering GBR 280 1 22 280
59 Jorge Souza PRT 277 1 23 277
59 Trevor Baker GBR 277 1 23 277
61 Philippe Rulleau FRA 274 1 24 274
61 Scott Hallman GBR 274 1 24 274
63 Nicolas Filiatre FRA 271 1 25 271
63 Dias António PRT 271 1 25 271
65 Nigel Geering GBR 268 1 26 268
66 Sèverine Mordon FRA 259 1 29 259
67 Sophie Sentenac FRA 256 1 30 256
68 García Calixto ESP 254 1 31 254