Classic Luge - European Series (IGSA)
Best 4
Almabtrieb World Championships The Graveyard Call Padova Grand Prix Insul Cup 2010 European Championship Kozakov Challenge
pos pnt pos pnt pos pnt pos pnt pos pnt
1 Michael Serek AUT 1534 5 1 383 1 383 1 383 1 383 1 383
2 Yvon Labarthe CHE 1467 5 2 369 2 369 2 369 3 362 3 362
3 Kevin Bouaich CHE 1447 4 3 362 3 362 2 369 4 355
4 Luca Santolamazza ITA 1417 4 5 349 6 344 4 355 2 369
5 Fabien Prual FRA 1387 4 4 355 7 338 5 349 6 344
6 Maxime Rubi FRA 1336 4 15 304 8 334 4 355 6 344
7 Jordana Vincent FRA 1327 4 11 320 7 338 5 349 11 320
8 Pascal Blondeau FRA 1316 4 7 338 16 300 7 338 7 338
9 Chris McBride USA 1239 5 12 316 23 277 12 316 15 304 15 304
10 William Condon CAN 1224 5 14 308 14 308 17 297 20 286 13 312
11 Konstantin Weigl AUT 1213 4 8 334 17 297 21 283 16 300
12 Nicholas Kinnish GBR 1213 5 25 271 12 316 16 300 16 300 17 297
13 Fabien Wittebroet FRA 1205 4 21 283 19 290 14 308 10 324
14 Kolby Parks CAN 1189 4 17 297 27 265 14 308 11 320
15 Peter Eliot GBR 1167 4 32 251 15 304 9 329 21 283
16 Joachim Lang DEU 1001 3 6 344 10 324 8 334
17 Federico Barboni ITA 950 3 10 324 23 277 5 349
18 Helene Schmitt FRA 947 3 11 320 13 312 12 316
19 Andreas Johnson SWE 884 3 20 286 19 290 14 308
20 Will Stephenson GBR 880 3 19 290 20 286 15 304
21 James Williams GBR 846 3 23 277 22 280 19 290
22 Craig Deltour FRA 711 2 3 362 5 349
23 Eugen Forschner DEU 689 2 4 355 8 334
24 Gregory Gerber FRA 677 2 6 344 8 334
25 Pierluigi Maspero ITA 658 2 9 329 9 329
26 Christof Batt DEU 636 2 11 320 12 316
27 Louis-Etienne Bouchard CAN 607 2 21 283 10 324
28 Charles-Antoine Lavoie CAN 586 2 18 293 18 293
29 Petr Kopác CZE 557 2 26 268 19 290
30 Gunnar Kalb DEU 553 2 24 274 22 280
31 Carlo Righetti ITA 538 2 27 265 24 274
32 Sèverine Mordon FRA 518 2 30 256 28 262
33 Quinn Dubois CAN 518 2 37 238 22 280
34 Gero Kalb DEU 502 2 36 240 28 262
35 Gerald Müller DEU 329 1 9 329
35 Thibault Meline FRA 329 1 9 329
37 Gammelle Charbit Edgar FRA 324 1 10 324
38 Georg Klotzberg AUT 312 1 13 312
38 Pierre Hardillier FRA 312 1 13 312
38 Andrea Bossoto ITA 312 1 13 312
41 Cédric Robert CHE 300 1 16 300
42 Matthias Lang DEU 297 1 17 297
43 Martin Wellein DEU 293 1 18 293
43 Stefan Torstensson SWE 293 1 18 293
43 Wilder Gutknecht CHE 293 1 18 293
46 Mattia Polese ITA 286 1 20 286
46 Nic McKirdy AUS 286 1 20 286
48 Olivier Poiget FRA 283 1 21 283
49 Adrien Massieye FRA 280 1 22 280
49 Oliver Slaughter GBR 280 1 22 280
51 Karin Feldbaum DEU 277 1 23 277
51 Celine Dimola BEL 277 1 23 277
53 Soizic Quemener FRA 274 1 24 274
54 Marie Bougard FRA 271 1 25 271
54 Philippe Rulleau FRA 271 1 25 271
56 Virgine Emonet FRA 268 1 26 268
56 David Ruhm DEU 268 1 26 268
58 Gunnar Peitz DEU 265 1 27 265
59 Petr Zálesky CZE 262 1 28 262
60 Jan Profus CZE 259 1 29 259
61 Frédérique Berdon FRA 254 1 31 254
62 Ben Bewley GBR 248 1 33 248
63 Sascha Sobot AUT 246 1 34 246
64 Johanna Verholen DEU 243 1 35 243
65 Alexandre Markiewicz FRA 235 1 38 235