Classic Luge - European Series (IGSA)
Best 4
Downhill vs Miniramp Contest Fluderer Longboard Opening Peyragudes 2Luxe Cup The Graveyard Call Padova Grand Prix Fluderer Longboard Jam Austrian Championships Kozakov Challenge: Euro Championships Eastbourne Speed Days Run to the Hills
pos pnt pos pnt pos pnt pos pnt pos pnt pos pnt pos pnt pos pnt pos pnt
1 Michael Serek AUT 1534 9 2 369 1 383 2 369 1 383 3 362 1 383 1 383 1 383 1 383
2 Yvon Labarthe CHE 1448 5 5 349 3 362 2 369 2 369 7 338
3 Georg Klotzberg AUT 1434 5 1 383 2 369 7 338 9 329 6 344
4 Roberto Marasco ITA 1329 4 14 308 5 349 2 369 15 304
5 Federico Barboni ITA 1301 4 17 297 15 304 3 362 7 338
6 Peter Eliot GBR 1293 4 15 304 13 312 12 316 3 362
7 Chris McBride USA 1276 5 19 290 8 334 18 293 12 316 8 334
8 Kevin Bouaich CHE 1114 3 1 383 2 369 3 362
9 Craig Deltour FRA 1088 3 4 355 1 383 5 349
10 Alexander Frischauf AUT 1085 3 3 362 4 355 2 369
11 Sascha Sobot AUT 1060 3 4 355 4 355 5 349
12 Cornelia Dworak AUT 1055 3 3 362 5 349 6 344
13 Maxime Rubi FRA 1054 3 6 344 4 355 4 355
14 Robert Richter AUT 1049 3 5 349 7 338 3 362
15 Abdil Mahdzan MYS 991 3 9 329 10 324 7 338
16 Will Stephenson GBR 989 3 11 320 16 300 2 369
17 Fabien Prual FRA 986 3 18 293 5 349 6 344
18 Thibault Meline FRA 983 3 13 312 4 355 12 316
19 Gregory Gerber FRA 979 3 12 316 6 344 11 320
20 Joachim Lang DEU 667 2 13 312 4 355
21 Eugen Forschner DEU 662 2 8 334 9 329
22 Maxime Foquet FRA 653 2 10 324 9 329
23 Scott Peer USA 636 2 12 316 11 320
24 Ben Bewley GBR 604 2 17 297 14 308
25 Jan Profus CZE 591 2 21 283 14 308
26 Alain Codou FRA 590 2 20 286 15 304
27 Petr Kopác CZE 590 2 30 256 8 334
28 Andreas Johnson SWE 589 2 27 265 10 324
29 Matthias Lang DEU 587 2 16 300 20 286
30 Rebekka Gemperle CHE 584 2 23 277 14 308
31 Mikel Echegaray Diez ESP 362 1 3 362
32 Daniel Tuschel AUT 355 1 4 355
33 Clemens Ott AUT 349 1 5 349
33 Christian Schütz DEU 349 1 5 349
35 Leon Gruber AUT 344 1 6 344
35 Robert Lämmlein CHE 344 1 6 344
35 Werner Bücherl AUT 344 1 6 344
38 Nicolas Filiatre FRA 338 1 7 338
39 Cédric Robert CHE 334 1 8 334
39 Verena Wühr AUT 334 1 8 334
41 Gerald Müller DEU 329 1 9 329
42 Luca Santolamazza ITA 324 1 10 324
42 Damian Andrè CHE 324 1 10 324
44 Pierre Fromenteil FRA 320 1 11 320
44 Damien Gilissen BEL 320 1 11 320
46 Fabien Wittebroet FRA 312 1 13 312
46 Phil Richardson GBR 312 1 13 312
48 Konstantin Weigl AUT 308 1 14 308
49 Nic Down GBR 304 1 15 304
50 Olivier Wagner CHE 300 1 16 300
50 Celine Dimola BEL 300 1 16 300
52 Mattia Polese ITA 297 1 17 297
52 Jack Cousins GBR 297 1 17 297
54 Scott Hallman GBR 293 1 18 293
55 Karin Feldbaum DEU 290 1 19 290
56 Remi Lalanne FRA 280 1 22 280
57 Petr Zálesky CZE 274 1 24 274
58 Alexandra Hilary FRA 271 1 25 271
59 Sèverine Mordon FRA 268 1 26 268
60 Carlo Righetti ITA 262 1 28 262
61 Sophie Sentenac FRA 259 1 29 259